december < januari < februari 2017 > maart
Gemeente04-02-2017
Leidersweekend Scouts en Pathfinders
11-02-2017
18-02-2017
25-02-2017
Plantersweekend
Noord Nederland
Alkmaar Frenny Ririhena Herman Jillings Jon Kok Frenny Ririhena
Almelo Wim Altink Jacob Engelgeer Cornelia de Reus (EI) Martin Hornis (EI)
Almere Eben Smith (EI) Enrico Karg (HA) Reinder Bruinsma Enrico Karg
Almere SAmen Eigen Invulling Eigen Invulling Paul Lutz (EI) Eigen Invulling
Amersfoort Enrico Karg (HA) Ton Steens Enrico Karg Gerrit Altink (EI)
Amsterdam Bon Notisia Eigen Invulling (EI) Jack Renfurm Oliver Yeboah Dwight van Ommeren
Amsterdam Ghana Stephen Bimpeh Wim Altink James Opoku Ansah (EI) Rob de Raad
Amsterdam Noord Eigen Invulling Eigen Invulling Eigen Invulling
Amsterdam Zuid Raymond Tan Wim Wiersema Max Peroti Jon Kok
Amsterdam Zuidoost Eigen Invulling (EI) Rudy Dingjan (Ed) Ronald Claassens (EI) Stephen Bimpeh
Amsterdam: De Fontein Eigen Invulling Carlo Reemnet (EI) Colvin Overdiep Ravaldo Cambridge (EI)
Amsterdam: Igreja 7° Dia Wim Wiersema (HA) Igor Domingos
Apeldoorn Rob de Raad Eigen Invulling Rob de Raad
Arnhem Martin Hornis (EI) Geert Hendriks Elise Happe-Heikoop (Bz) Mirjam Booij-Hendriks (EI)
Arnhem: Focus (M) Jurrien den Hollander (Md) Geen Dienst Martin Altink (Md) Geen Dienst
Assen Eigen Invulling Cornelia de Reus (EI) Eigen Invulling Jan Rokus Belder
Deventer Niki Mannot Jurrien den Hollander Jacob Engelgeer (Od) Jolanda Krikken (EI)
Doetinchem Elise Happe-Heikoop Jan Kerssen Geert Hendriks Leendert Brouwer (EI)
Emmen Reinder Bruinsma Louis van Leeuwen (EI) Mirjam Booij-Hendriks (EI) Sijfko de Boer (EI)
Enkhuizen Geen Dienst Jane Froma-Taylor Geen Dienst Free Kruit
Enschede Jacob Engelgeer Niki Mannot Henk Koning Eigen Invulling
Groningen Thijs de Reus Jan Westein (EI) Rudy Dingjan (Ed) Thijs de Reus (Bz)
Haarlem Jane Froma-Taylor Wim Altink Geert Hendriks
Harderwijk Maarten Taal Henk Koning Klaas Man (EI) Henk Koning
Hilversum Ton Steens Eigen Invulling (EI) Ton Steens Sherwin Garia (EI)
Hoogeveen Emil Ene (EI) Jan Voerman Eigen Invulling (EI) Louis van Leeuwen (EI)
Huis Ter Heide Jurrien den Hollander (EI) Oliver Yeboah Alvin Dekker (EI) Klaas Man (EI)
Huizen Oliver Yeboah Hutabarat Victor (EI) Stephen Bimpeh
Leeuwarden Rudy Dingjan (Ed) Sijfko de Boer (EI) Jan Rokus Belder Jean Luca Murk (EI)
Lelystad Ronald Balk Lex van Dijk Frenny Ririhena
Lelystad: Speranza Wim petrus Claassens (Jd), Wim petrus Claassens (Jd) Piet Westein (EI) Obioma Nwasuka (EI) Eigen Invulling (EI)
Meppel Eigen Invulling Roelof Upperman (EI) Miranda Broekhuis Jacob Engelgeer
Nijmegen Jan Kerssen Elise Happe-Heikoop Geen Dienst Tabitha Cedenio
Purmerend: Middelpunt (M) Geen Dienst Jolanda Krikken (Md) Wim Wiersema (Md) Mario Blaauw (Md)
Utrecht Lex van Dijk Jon Kok Lex van Dijk Guisele Berkel
Utrecht: Uniek (M) Remco Dingjan Jr. (EI) Lex van Dijk Jean Luca Murk (EI) Matthijs Nagtegaal (EI)
Vredenoord Henk Koning Ronald Balk Gerard de Rond Henk van Rijn
Winschoten Jan Westein (EI)
Zaandam Eigen Invulling Eigen Invulling Eigen Invulling Eigen Invulling
Zutphen Nico Kooren Geen Dienst (GD) Nico Kooren Geen Dienst
Zwolle Eigen Invulling Jan Rokus Belder Niki Mannot Reinder Bruinsma
Zuid Nederland
Alphen DC Eigen Invulling Eigen Invulling Eigen Invulling, Jurrien den Hollander Tom Meijer
Breda Qendeline Garia (EI) Dwight van Ommeren Irene Sedney (EI) Geen Dienst
Delft Alivio Stennett Ross Misael Helmijr (EI) Lila Allee (EI) Frensley Panneflek (EI)
Den Haag Martin Altink Guisele Berkel (HA) Maarten Taal Oliver Yeboah
Den Haag: Refugio Geen Dienst Stennett Ross Arlexis Meriana (EI) Eigen Invulling (EI)
Dordrecht Irene Sedney (EI) Martin Altink (HA) Istrahel Schorea Henry Astwood (EI)
Eindhoven Jack Renfurm Tabitha Cedenio Wendy Dekker-Garms (EI) Wim Wiersema
Gorinchem Eddy Mollet (EI) Eigen Invulling Qendeline Garia (EI) Jan Voerman
Gouda Tom Meijer Paul Milan (EI) Rianne Belder (EI) Oliver Depusois
Heerlen Tabitha Cedenio Evelyne Spasojevic-Kok (EI) Tabitha Cedenio Eigen Invulling (EI)
Leiden Guisele Berkel Jaap Langhout (EI) Guisele Berkel (Od) Jurrien den Hollander
Rotterdam International Vida Laull (EI) Rob de Raad James Clarke (EI) Jurendy Manuela (EI)
Rotterdam Noord Dwight van Ommeren (Bz) Colvin Overdiep Jack Renfurm John Trueman (EI)
Rotterdam Zuid Eigen Invulling (EI) Duco Kerssen Duco Kerssen Marian Pel (EI)
Rotterdam: Het Kompas Jurendy Manuela (EI) Silbert Elizabeth Tom Meijer Eigen Invulling
Rotterdam: Tempu pa Dios Istrahel Schorea Cedric Mongen (EI) Jurendy Manuela (EI) Eigen Invulling
Rotterdam: X-preszo
Schiedam Eigen Invulling Max Peroti Paul Daniels Eigen Invulling
Schiedam: Oasis Jurendy Manuela (EI)
Spijkenisse Colvin Overdiep Monique Dekker (EI) Stennett Ross Angelica Eduarda (EI)
Spijkenisse: Echad (M)
Terneuzen Paul Daniels Silbert Elizabeth, Silbert Elizabeth
Tilburg Eigen Invulling Tom Meijer Eigen Invulling Silbert Elizabeth
Voorburg International Frits Von Tronchin (EI) Mulele Nabuyanda (EI) Eigen Invulling (EI) Stennett Ross
Zeeland Gerard de Rond Paul Daniels Dwight van Ommeren Jane Froma-Taylor
Zoetermeer Buitenlandse Spreker (Ed) Ewald Wijnruit Carel Betram Eigen Invulling
Zoetermeer: ARK (M) Geen Dienst Geen Dienst Geen Dienst
Zoetermeer: Portugees (M) Joabson Pena (EI) Raquel Arruda Soares (EI) Igor Domingos Raquel do Carmo (EI)